Go To Landing Page
  • iBALL Baton (iB-FONG11G) Fibre FTTH 1-Port Gigabit GPON/EPON ONU Router

iBALL Baton (iB-FONG11G) Fibre FTTH 1-Port Gigabit GPON/EPON ONU Router

1,500.00 34 % OFF

990.00

Quantity
  • sold out

  • This item is currently out of stock
  • Brand:iBALL
  • Model Number:iB-FONG11G
  • Complies with IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab standard
  • Dual mode: GPON / EPON ONU
  • 1 x SC Fiber PON Port and 1 x Gigabit (RJ45) LAN port
  • Data transfer speed up to 2.5 Gbps Downstream / 1.25 Gbps Upstream
  • Firewall Security Filtering: MAC /URL / ACL & DDOS
  • VLAN, Encryption, QoS and IGMP functions 
  • Wavelength: Upstream 1310 nm (ONU > OLT); Downstream 1490 nm (OLT >ONU)
  • Maximum transmission distance support up to 20 km
  • 1 Years Warranty
Brand iBall
Color Black
Type Router
Warranty 1 Year
Model Number iB-FONG11G
Dual Mode GPON / EPON ONU
Firewall Security Filtering MAC /URL / ACL & DDOS

You may also like

Recently Viewed