DP Enterprises SC/APC -SC/APC 5 Meters Fiber Patch Cord

20 % OFF 100.00

80.00

  • sold out
This item is currently out of stock
Quantity :
  • Brand : DP Enterprises
  • Patch Cord :- SC - SC  
  • Polish Type : PC
  • Mode :- Single Mode  
  • Type : Simplex
  • Length : 5 Meters  
  • CONNECTOR :- 
  • IL A1 :- <0.3db    BR A1 :- >60
  • IL A2 :- <0.3db    BR A2 :- >60
Type Simplex
Length 5 Meters
PATCH CORD SC - SC
Polish Type PC
Brand DP Enterprises

You may also like

D-Link DIR-615 Wireless-N300 Router (Black)
D-Link DIR-615 Wireless-N300 Router (Black)
11.47% OFF
1,299.00
1,150.00
MOQ : 20
D-link (DIR-650IN) Wireless N300 Router
D-link (DIR-650IN) Wireless N300 Router
23.48% OFF
1,699.00
1,300.00
MOQ : 20
TP-Link (TL-WR820N) 300Mbps Wireless N Speed Router (White)
TP-Link (TL-WR820N) 300Mbps Wireless N Speed Router (White)
29.37% OFF
1,699.00
1,200.00
MOQ : 100
TP-Link Archer C24 Multi-Mode 750 Mbps Wireless Router
TP-Link Archer C24 Multi-Mode 750 Mbps Wireless Router
19.96% OFF
1,999.00
1,600.00
MOQ : 100
E2S Smart
Smart Business Assistant