Go To Landing Page
  • D-Link NCB-FS09D-SCSC-3 SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord
  • D-Link NCB-FS09D-SCSC-3 SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord

D-Link NCB-FS09D-SCSC-3 SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord

1,020.00 16.67 % OFF

850.00

Quantity
  • sold out

  • This item is currently out of stock
  • D-Link
  • Connector Type:SC-SC
  • Type:Single ModeCable 
  • Duplex Patch Cord 
Brand D-Link
Model Name NCB-FS09D-SCSC-3
Warranty 6 Months
Cable Characteristic Patch Cord

You may also like

Recently Viewed