To Connect with Our Experts Call Us On phone +91 22 68325 000
  • Trendnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module (550M)

Trendnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module (550M)

3,230.00 34.21 % OFF

2,125.00

Quantity
  • sold out

  • This item is currently out of stock
  • Mini-GBIC module for multi-mode fiber with an LC connector-type 
  • For distances up to 550m
  • Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Standards
  • Industry standard SFP package
  • Duplex LC connector
  • 1.0625 Gbps Fiber Channel Compliant
  • 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
  • Single 3.3V Power Supply Voltage
Brand Trendnet

You may also like

E2S Smart
Smart Business Assistant